Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
5:0 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
11:6 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
2:3 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
4:2 | BMC TEAM |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
18:1 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
5:6 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
3:9 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
FC WTS |
8:1 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nankatsu K-ce |
1:5 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
0:5 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
2:8 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
1:0 | FC WTS |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
6:3 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
BMC TEAM |
4:6 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
6:7 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
4:22 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
4:4 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
12:2 | BMC TEAM |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
4:8 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
14:4 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
1:14 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
5:10 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
FC WTS |
5:0 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
6:17 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młoda Gwardia |
9:4 | FC WTS |
||||
BMC TEAM |
5:2 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
3:8 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
4:2 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
2:13 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
10:12 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
7:4 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
13:5 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
13:8 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
8:4 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
9:5 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
FC WTS |
8:4 | BMC TEAM |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
6:14 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
8:4 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
7:10 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
0:5 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BMC TEAM |
3:9 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
8:3 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
0:14 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
5:7 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
4:8 | FC WTS |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
15:2 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
3:9 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
14:3 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
9:16 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
FC WTS |
9:7 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
11:5 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
11:3 | BMC TEAM |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
7:0 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
14:4 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
9:3 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
8:5 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
4:12 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
6:6 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
BMC TEAM |
1:21 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
14:7 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
5:8 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
8:9 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
5:4 | FC WTS |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
2:22 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
2:13 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
FC WTS |
8:7 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
19:0 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
7:3 | BMC TEAM |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
5:3 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
15:1 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
6:9 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
8:6 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BMC TEAM |
5:15 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
6:5 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
5:0 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
6:12 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
1:21 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
2:6 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
9:11 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
9:7 | FC WTS |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
0:5 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
8:4 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
8:3 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
10:5 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
BMC TEAM |
3:9 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
5:6 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
FC WTS |
10:4 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
0:5 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
7:8 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
4:7 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
7:9 | FC WTS |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
6:14 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
10:4 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
12:2 | BMC TEAM |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
4:3 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
5:1 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
0:5 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
FC WTS |
8:14 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
7:13 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
7:9 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
12:8 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
BMC TEAM |
3:11 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
7:16 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
25:0 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Silesia Katowice |
3:8 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
16:3 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
13:1 | BMC TEAM |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
4:4 | FC WTS |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
12:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
5:7 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
11:9 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
10:1 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
16:6 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
6:22 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
FC WTS |
5:0 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
0:9 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
3:7 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
BMC TEAM |
5:16 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
6:5 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
14:1 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młoda Gwardia |
10:6 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
5:0 | FC WTS |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
4:7 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
2:2 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
10:4 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
7:2 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
BMC TEAM |
4:3 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
3:8 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
11:6 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
3:1 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
5:2 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
FC WTS |
0:5 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
3:7 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
9:5 | BMC TEAM |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
14:4 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
9:9 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BMC TEAM |
4:12 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
5:11 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
7:1 | FC WTS |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
4:1 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
6:31 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
7:3 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
6:8 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
3:6 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
10:0 | BMC TEAM |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
5:0 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
15:2 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
3:7 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
12:3 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
3:5 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
FC WTS |
0:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
5:7 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młoda Gwardia |
9:6 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
BMC TEAM |
5:16 | FC WTS |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
16:6 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
1:11 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
1:2 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
6:0 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
11:13 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
5:0 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
9:6 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
14:1 | BMC TEAM |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
7:3 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
20:0 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
5:3 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
5:10 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
6:3 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
FC WTS |
13:4 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
4:14 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
BMC TEAM |
2:22 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
3:8 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
0:7 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
7:9 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
9:6 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
8:10 | FC WTS |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
1:10 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
7:10 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
18:3 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
15:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
FC WTS |
5:5 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
16:5 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
5:0 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
16:4 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
21:3 | BMC TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nankatsu K-ce |
7:4 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
12:5 | FC WTS |
||||
BMC TEAM |
9:10 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
0:5 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
6:10 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
10:6 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
6:13 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
13:5 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młoda Gwardia |
18:8 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
16:3 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
17:6 | BMC TEAM |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
3:10 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
9:2 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
11:4 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
4:1 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
FC WTS |
4:12 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Nankatsu K-ce |
4:8 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
0:8 | FC WTS |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
3:9 | BMC TEAM |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
4:11 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
8:11 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
0:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
4:12 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
12:7 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Kolejka 27 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młoda Gwardia |
8:5 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
13:9 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
24:6 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
7:3 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
4:13 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
BMC TEAM |
5:8 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
FC WTS |
6:5 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
11:3 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
Kolejka 28 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
0:5 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
1:17 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
7:11 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Nie ma bumbap |
22:6 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
7:4 | FC WTS |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
3:5 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
5:8 | E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
8:4 | BMC TEAM |
||||
Kolejka 29 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TS RŚLG Katowice |
14:1 | KS Silesia Katowice |
||||
BMC TEAM |
4:10 | SPARTA OCHOJEC |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
14:6 | Nie ma bumbap |
||||
ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
4:2 | KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
||||
Młoda Gwardia |
4:13 | KKS Rawa Katowice |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Mała |
0:5 | Nankatsu K-ce |
||||
FC WTS |
9:11 | G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
||||
All Eyez On Us |
11:1 | OKS Polonia Witosa |
||||
Kolejka 30 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
OKS Polonia Witosa |
4:4 | TS RŚLG Katowice |
||||
KS Silesia Katowice |
6:13 | Młoda Gwardia |
||||
KS Dąbrówka Athletic |
1:6 | All Eyez On Us |
||||
SPARTA OCHOJEC |
5:0 | KS Dąbrówka Mała |
||||
E.T.B DOBRE CHLOPAKI |
9:5 | FC WTS |
||||
KKS Rawa Katowice |
29:8 | BMC TEAM |
||||
G&H Szmaragdowe Morze |
6:2 | ORLIK TEAM KATOWICE |
||||
Nankatsu K-ce |
7:11 | Nie ma bumbap |